WatchOfficial
WTA Tour · Kinoshita Group Japan Open · Round 1

Kayla Day vs Sofia Kenin highlights

Kayla Day
2–0
Sofia Kenin

Full time

Watch highlights · YouTubeWTAFree

Also on

Verified 24 OctMedium

Broadcast info from

Schedule from

How we verify

Questions

Where can I watch Kayla Day vs Sofia Kenin highlights in Pakistan?

In Pakistan, official highlights of Kayla Day vs Sofia Kenin (WTA Tour) are on YouTube (WTA). Free to watch.

Where can I watch Kayla Day vs Sofia Kenin live in Pakistan?

In Pakistan, Kayla Day vs Sofia Kenin (WTA Tour) streams on WTA TV, starting 12:25 PM PKT on Tue 20 Oct 2026. There is no free official option.

Is Kayla Day vs Sofia Kenin free to watch in Pakistan?

No. Every official option is paid.

What time does Kayla Day vs Sofia Kenin start?

12:25 PM PKT on Tuesday 20 October 2026.

Your apps

We'll highlight what you can watch. Saved on this device.