WatchOfficial
ATP Tour · Grand Prix Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes · Round 1

Luca Van Assche vs Clement Tabur highlights

2–0
Clement Tabur

Full time

Watch highlights · YouTubeATP TourFree

Also on

Verified 24 OctMedium

Questions

Where can I watch Luca Van Assche vs Clement Tabur highlights in India?

In India, official highlights of Luca Van Assche vs Clement Tabur (ATP Tour) are on YouTube (ATP Tour) and YouTube (Tennis TV). Free to watch.

Where can I watch Luca Van Assche vs Clement Tabur live in India?

In India, Luca Van Assche vs Clement Tabur (ATP Tour) streams on FanCode and Tennis TV, starting 10:40 PM IST on Tue 20 Oct 2026. There is no free official option.

Is Luca Van Assche vs Clement Tabur free to watch in India?

No. Every official option is paid.

What time does Luca Van Assche vs Clement Tabur start?

10:40 PM IST on Tuesday 20 October 2026.

Your apps

We'll highlight what you can watch. Saved on this device.